|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:49.40 | 2:40.70 | B | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | C | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
3:13.53 |
3:01.12 |
|
-12.41 |
4 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
3:06.16 |
3:06.08 |
|
-0.08 |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:28.60 | B | 1:39.70 | C | 1:52.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:34.94 |
1:29.26 |
|
-5.68 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:32.35 |
1:28.34 |
|
-4.01 |
Event 103 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:36.70 | 2:33.50 | 2:30.00 | B | 2:58.50 | 2:52.00 | 2:47.60 | C | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
NT |
3:08.64 |
|
npt |
Event 104 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 41.10 | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:00.59 |
|
npt |
7 |
Harley Dixon |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:03.05 |
|
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
39.82 |
37.91 |
|
-1.91 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Michael Hope |
King'f Scar |
41.31 |
44.75 |
|
+3.44 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Ward |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
38.91 |
37.03 |
|
-1.88 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar | 1:01.07 | 58.04 | Time only swim |
Event 105 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:27.30 | 1:20.30 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | C | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
1:34.00 |
1:27.61 |
|
-6.39 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | 32.00 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Jennings |
King'f Scar |
44.41 |
44.36 |
|
-0.05 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Wood |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Aaron Gilson |
King'f Scar |
33.54 |
34.18 |
|
+0.64 |
Event 107 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Perrin |
King'f Scar |
1:19.52 |
1:13.64 |
|
-5.88 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
1:16.09 |
1:20.80 |
|
+4.71 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:18.30 |
1:19.69 |
|
+1.39 |
Event 108 Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Callumn Murphy |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
|
Lewis Gostling |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
|
Harley Dixon |
7.6 Did not touch at turn |
Event 109 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:38.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:24.80 | B | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | C | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:43.63 |
1:44.72 |
|
+1.09 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Ward |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:40.71 |
1:37.27 |
|
-3.44 |
Event 110 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.20 | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
42.03 |
37.21 |
|
-4.82 |
2 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
39.30 |
37.84 |
|
-1.46 |
3 |
Emily McArthur |
King'f Scar |
39.28 |
38.65 |
|
-0.63 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Wilson |
King'f Scar |
NT |
45.02 |
|
npt |
2 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
56.39 |
47.86 |
|
-8.53 |
6 |
Isla McNeil |
King'f Scar |
1:03.74 |
1:00.44 |
|
-3.30 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Milburn |
Did Not Compete |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
36.60 |
34.45 |
|
-2.15 |
5 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
36.25 |
35.06 |
|
-1.19 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Lacie Dawson |
King'f Scar |
56.00 |
53.94 |
|
-2.06 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
33.07 |
32.67 |
|
-0.40 |
4 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
34.86 |
34.48 |
|
-0.38 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Isabella Carver |
King'f Scar |
38.65 |
37.75 |
|
-0.90 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
44.65 |
39.53 |
|
-5.12 |
Event 112 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | 33.20 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Perrin |
King'f Scar |
40.95 |
38.65 |
|
-2.30 |
6 |
Ella Buttery |
King'f Scar |
41.83 |
41.50 |
|
-0.33 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
40.16 |
43.44 |
|
+3.28 |
Event 113 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.00 | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
41.34 |
40.47 |
|
-0.87 |
2 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
43.50 |
41.90 |
|
-1.60 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
43.44 |
38.10 |
|
-5.34 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
37.67 |
36.32 |
|
-1.35 |
Event 114 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:26.60 | 1:20.40 | 1:16.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:45.14 |
1:33.81 |
|
-11.33 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
1:40.00 |
1:19.61 |
|
-20.39 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:30.42 |
1:31.59 |
|
+1.17 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ellie Morland |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
Event 115 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | 26.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Wood |
King'f Scar |
40.00 |
40.25 |
|
+0.25 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
King'f Scar |
26.61 |
27.16 |
|
+0.55 |
Event 116 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:23.00 | 1:20.30 | 1:18.50 | B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Georgia Wood |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 117 Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Callumn Murphy |
King'f Scar |
NT |
54.51 |
|
npt |
8 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
NT |
56.83 |
|
npt |
9 |
Harley Dixon |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:01.05 |
|
npt |
Event 118 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.50 | 1:11.20 | 1:06.90 | B | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | C | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:21.10 |
1:18.64 |
|
-2.46 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:17.03 |
1:10.87 |
|
-6.16 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexander Ward |
Did Not Compete |
|
Michael Hope |
Did Not Compete |
Event 119 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 45.60 | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily McArthur |
King'f Scar |
52.60 |
53.09 |
|
+0.49 |
4 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
55.64 |
54.30 |
|
-1.34 |
5 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
59.93 |
54.37 |
|
-5.56 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ruby Wilson |
King'f Scar |
NT |
57.77 |
|
npt |
3 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
1:06.98 |
59.42 |
|
-7.56 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
42.49 |
42.18 |
|
-0.31 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Lacie Dawson |
King'f Scar |
59.00 |
1:04.29 |
|
+5.29 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
43.25 |
42.18 |
|
-1.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
44.04 |
45.18 |
|
+1.14 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isabella Carver |
King'f Scar |
50.89 |
51.67 |
|
+0.78 |
7 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
57.75 |
56.04 |
|
-1.71 |
Event 120 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:10.20 | 1:06.70 | 1:04.20 | B | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Wood |
King'f Scar |
1:48.00 |
1:45.69 |
|
-2.31 |
Event 121 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | 31.40 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Perrin |
King'f Scar |
40.04 |
41.88 |
|
+1.84 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
40.48 |
41.35 |
|
+0.87 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethany Jennings |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:50.00 | 2:41.00 | B | 3:22.30 | 3:06.80 | C | 3:55.00 | 3:30.80 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
3:02.14 |
3:01.28 |
|
-0.86 |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:29.60 | B | 1:40.80 | C | 1:53.40 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Emily McArthur |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:41.28 |
|
npt |
3 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:53.16 |
1:41.96 |
|
-11.20 |
5 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:48.35 |
1:47.33 |
|
-1.02 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:59.44 |
|
npt |
Event 204 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.10 | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
NT |
52.27 |
|
npt |
10 |
Brooke Jennings |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:03.72 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
46.39 |
44.58 |
|
-1.81 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
50.71 |
46.80 |
|
-3.91 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ruby Wilson |
King'f Scar |
NT |
54.51 |
|
npt |
4 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
56.87 |
54.66 |
|
-2.21 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isla McNeil |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
39.13 |
37.48 |
|
-1.65 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
41.55 |
41.54 |
|
-0.01 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
37.80 |
37.49 |
|
-0.31 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
44.34 |
44.68 |
|
+0.34 |
4 |
Isabella Carver |
King'f Scar |
45.34 |
48.62 |
|
+3.28 |
6 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
49.03 |
51.00 |
|
+1.97 |
Event 205 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:26.90 | 1:20.40 | 1:15.00 | B | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | C | 2:00.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:37.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:29.00 |
1:28.96 |
|
-0.04 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:25.87 |
1:30.21 |
|
+4.34 |
Event 206 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | 36.20 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
43.94 |
44.84 |
|
+0.90 |
4 |
Olivia Perrin |
King'f Scar |
51.31 |
46.34 |
|
-4.97 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Buttery |
King'f Scar |
49.22 |
50.25 |
|
+1.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Bethany Jennings |
King'f Scar |
43.22 |
44.27 |
|
+1.05 |
Event 207 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:03.40 | 59.90 | 57.50 | B | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Wood |
King'f Scar |
1:31.00 |
1:31.39 |
|
+0.39 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Aaron Gilson |
King'f Scar |
57.93 |
1:00.49 |
|
+2.56 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
NT |
56.34 |
|
npt |
Event 209 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:38.50 | 1:30.80 | 1:26.10 | B | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | C | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Emily McArthur |
King'f Scar |
2:00.90 |
1:59.70 |
|
-1.20 |
4 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
2:06.93 |
2:02.37 |
|
-4.56 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:32.91 |
1:34.21 |
|
+1.30 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:38.08 |
1:35.99 |
|
-2.09 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:37.27 |
1:40.92 |
|
+3.65 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isabella Carver |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:57.30 |
|
npt |
4 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
1:59.00 |
2:00.10 |
|
+1.10 |
Event 210 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.80 | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
35.79 |
36.39 |
|
+0.60 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
35.56 |
33.45 |
|
-2.11 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Michael Hope |
King'f Scar |
34.32 |
38.77 |
|
+4.45 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
34.79 |
34.35 |
|
-0.44 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
46.96 |
43.80 |
|
-3.16 |
Event 211 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:13.50 | 1:10.50 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:22.30 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.70 | C | 1:31.50 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
1:29.83 |
1:33.80 |
|
+3.97 |
Event 212 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | 29.00 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Wood |
King'f Scar |
48.00 |
47.59 |
|
-0.41 |
Event 213 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.10 | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
49.16 |
46.02 |
|
-3.14 |
2 |
Emily McArthur |
King'f Scar |
49.33 |
47.75 |
|
-1.58 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
39.40 |
37.15 |
|
-2.25 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
46.29 |
45.94 |
|
-0.35 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
40.57 |
41.09 |
|
+0.52 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Isabella Carver |
King'f Scar |
1:00.00 |
49.94 |
|
-10.06 |
7 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
50.00 |
57.81 |
|
+7.81 |
Event 214 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:25.70 | 1:19.80 | 1:14.80 | B | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | C | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:27.75 |
1:32.10 |
|
+4.35 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:30.00 |
1:24.37 |
|
-5.63 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:26.50 |
1:21.50 |
|
-5.00 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:18.59 |
1:21.60 |
|
+3.01 |
Event 215 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | 28.80 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Perrin |
King'f Scar |
34.70 |
34.55 |
|
-0.15 |
3 |
Georgia Wood |
King'f Scar |
34.06 |
35.60 |
|
+1.54 |
4 |
Ella Buttery |
King'f Scar |
37.48 |
37.44 |
|
-0.04 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lauren Harrison |
King'f Scar |
34.96 |
35.55 |
|
+0.59 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Bethany Jennings |
King'f Scar |
34.19 |
35.22 |
|
+1.03 |
Event 216 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:19.20 | 1:15.50 | 1:12.00 | B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Jennings |
King'f Scar |
1:37.83 |
1:41.35 |
|
+3.52 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
King'f Scar |
1:16.75 |
1:14.76 |
|
-1.99 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
NT |
47.95 |
|
npt |
12 |
Brooke Jennings |
King'f Scar |
NT |
57.44 |
|
npt |
Event 218 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:07.00 | B | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:38.23 |
1:29.46 |
|
-8.77 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:31.41 |
1:30.60 |
|
-0.81 |
3 |
Emily McArthur |
King'f Scar |
1:29.52 |
1:32.33 |
|
+2.81 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
1:30.00 |
1:17.02 |
|
-12.98 |
5 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:27.55 |
1:20.93 |
|
-6.62 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:14.77 |
1:12.98 |
|
-1.79 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:16.43 |
1:18.75 |
|
+2.32 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isabella Carver |
King'f Scar |
1:29.29 |
1:32.42 |
|
+3.13 |
3 |
Ellie Morland |
King'f Scar |
1:46.33 |
1:35.03 |
|
-11.30 |
Event 219 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 44.70 | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
49.39 |
51.42 |
|
+2.03 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
49.50 |
48.01 |
|
-1.49 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
46.92 |
45.12 |
|
-1.80 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
1:09.33 |
55.63 |
|
-13.70 |
Event 221 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | 28.50 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
James Jennings |
King'f Scar |
38.28 |
41.49 |
|
+3.21 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Gilson |
King'f Scar |
30.88 |
30.27 |
|
-0.61 |