Splits
|
||||||||
Miryam Bakari-Singer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Sofia Blaza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.53 |
|
4.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 43.22 |
|
4.0 | +1.27 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:00.00 |
|
5.0 | -7.91 | |||
Lawrence Brewer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 38.17 |
|
4.0 | -2.47 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.58 |
|
4.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 47.28 |
|
6.0 | -1.47 | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:39.14 |
|
5.0 | -8.59 | |||
Nathan Carrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 43.04 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 53.20 |
|
1.0 | -3.01 | |||
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 1:11.16 |
|
-12.13 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 54.09 |
|
5.0 | -2.90 | |||
Alice Crosby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:27.42 |
|
3.0 | -4.62 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.97 |
|
6.0 | +1.40 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:28.04 |
|
6.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.97 |
|
5.0 | -1.01 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:54.98 |
|
5.0 | -5.49 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.33 |
|
5.0 | -1.24 | |||
Jessica Crosby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:22.16 |
|
6.0 | -2.87 | |||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:11.53 |
|
3.0 | -1.54 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.66 |
|
6.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.72 |
|
6.0 | +0.50 | |||
Isabelle Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Luke Jackson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
18th | 51.30 |
|
+4.64 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. - Back |
||||||
Matthew Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.00 |
|
4.0 | -3.55 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.00 |
|
6.0 | -2.88 | |||
Aoife Lennon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:03.00 |
|
5.0 | -24.65 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 2:05.00 |
|
1.0 | -14.15 | |||
Emily Michaels |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:41.32 |
|
5.0 | -13.89 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:54.89 |
|
5.0 | -9.47 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:03.98 |
|
3.0 | +10.14 | |||
Neja Mirando |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Libby Morrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.87 |
|
2.0 | -1.62 | |||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:37.00 |
|
6.0 | -5.41 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 50.33 |
|
1.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 42.64 |
|
3.0 | -3.15 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:55.00 |
|
3.0 | -5.73 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 58.69 |
|
6.0 | -8.53 | |||
Izzy Render |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.40 |
|
6.0 | +0.55 | |||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:34.63 |
|
4.0 | -7.05 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 49.51 |
|
3.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.83 |
|
6.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
Henry Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 43.51 |
|
-2.43 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 50.82 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 53.97 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 54.26 |
|
+3.29 | ||||
Fraser Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 51.79 |
|
5.0 | -4.95 | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:15.00 |
|
6.0 | +6.07 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 2:02.00 |
|
6.0 | -12.94 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:00.63 |
|
1.0 | +5.77 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Ashley Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
16th | 49.74 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th | 58.24 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 1:00.86 |
|
-6.28 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:04.98 |
|
-5.67 | ||||
Sara Ungar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 58.44 |
|
5.0 | -4.59 | |||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:45.00 |
|
6.0 | -2.21 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 49.99 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:51.19 |
|
3.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:04.00 |
|
5.0 | -2.08 | |||
Beau Varley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.45 |
|
5.0 | -0.95 | |||
Event 106: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:39.21 |
|
6.0 | -12.76 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.81 |
|
6.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 206: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:55.43 |
|
6.0 | -6.18 | |||
Gabriel Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.73 |
|
6.0 | -3.26 | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:05.00 |
|
5.0 | -7.13 | |||
Event 107: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 203: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:32.99 |
|
6.0 | -4.98 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 56.03 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:59.03 |
|
6.0 | -9.12 |