|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jessica Mellows
|
11 |
3:20.00 |
|
|
Sophie Warburton
|
12 |
3:20.00 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jasper Gibson-Cass
|
10 |
1:36.73 |
|
|
Isaac Heavisides
|
10 |
1:35.79 |
|
|
Reuben Moore
|
9 |
1:54.53 |
|
|
Joseph Pickering
|
10 |
1:31.55 |
|
|
Matthew Quigley
|
10 |
1:45.00 |
|
|
Ben Williams
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Charlotte Brigham
|
14 |
3:35.00 |
|
|
Helena Walker
|
17 |
2:41.19 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nathan Brown
|
12 |
51.23 |
|
|
Jasper Gibson-Cass
|
10 |
42.61 |
|
|
Isaac Green
|
11 |
50.00 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
11 |
46.49 |
|
|
Reuben Moore
|
9 |
52.87 |
|
|
Matthew Quigley
|
10 |
49.77 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Claudia Moore
|
12 |
1:31.32 |
|
|
Scarlett Pateman
|
10 |
1:59.27 |
|
|
Aisling Timmis
|
11 |
2:01.53 |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Ashton
|
16 |
37.70 |
|
|
Joe Green
|
13 |
53.00 |
|
|
Alistair Jones
|
15 |
35.28 |
|
|
Ben Pateman
|
15 |
35.56 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Charlotte Brigham
|
14 |
1:20.48 |
|
|
Katy Weld
|
15 |
1:07.28 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Reuben Moore
|
9 |
58.16 |
|
|
Event 109 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isaac Heavisides
|
10 |
1:51.70 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
11 |
2:02.16 |
|
|
Matthew Quigley
|
10 |
2:56.99 |
|
|
Ben Williams
|
10 |
1:40.55 |
|
|
Event 110 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emily Ashton
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Megan Chu
|
10 |
35.19 |
|
|
Eva Harris
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Chloe Hopwood
|
10 |
39.58 |
|
|
Jessica Mellows
|
11 |
39.05 |
|
|
Claudia Moore
|
12 |
32.39 |
|
|
Lily Norton
|
11 |
44.80 |
|
|
Sophie Warburton
|
12 |
33.40 |
|
|
Event 111 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Ashton
|
16 |
1:14.22 |
|
|
Brent Mellows
|
14 |
1:58.36 |
|
|
Ben Pateman
|
15 |
1:08.70 |
|
|
Event 112 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Hopwood
|
13 |
45.32 |
|
|
Hannah Stanton
|
16 |
33.19 |
|
|
Katy Weld
|
15 |
40.31 |
|
|
Lucy Weld
|
13 |
37.06 |
|
|
Event 113 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nathan Brown
|
12 |
1:13.24 |
|
|
Jasper Gibson-Cass
|
10 |
43.06 |
|
|
Reuben Moore
|
9 |
54.47 |
|
|
Joseph Pickering
|
10 |
38.99 |
|
|
Event 114 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Megan Chu
|
10 |
1:24.98 |
|
|
Chloe Hopwood
|
10 |
1:49.06 |
|
|
Aisling Timmis
|
11 |
1:33.82 |
|
|
Event 115 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Ashton
|
16 |
28.04 |
|
|
Joe Green
|
13 |
41.64 |
|
|
Brent Mellows
|
14 |
39.76 |
|
|
Ben Pateman
|
15 |
27.79 |
|
|
Event 116 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Charlotte Brigham
|
14 |
1:47.19 |
|
|
Sophie Hopwood
|
13 |
1:47.11 |
|
|
Megan Jones
|
17 |
1:20.01 |
|
|
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Reuben Moore
|
9 |
44.40 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nathan Brown
|
12 |
1:43.99 |
|
|
Isaac Green
|
11 |
1:39.42 |
|
|
Isaac Heavisides
|
10 |
1:21.41 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
11 |
1:35.09 |
|
|
Joseph Pickering
|
10 |
1:20.28 |
|
|
Matthew Quigley
|
10 |
1:47.25 |
|
|
Ben Williams
|
10 |
1:39.67 |
|
|
Event 119 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emily Ashton
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Chloe Hopwood
|
10 |
54.56 |
|
|
Jessica Mellows
|
11 |
57.26 |
|
|
Lily Norton
|
11 |
57.33 |
|
|
Scarlett Pateman
|
10 |
49.46 |
|
|
Beatrix Stanton
|
11 |
41.82 |
|
|
Sophie Warburton
|
12 |
42.40 |
|
|
Event 120 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Ashton
|
16 |
1:16.00 |
|
|
Joe Green
|
13 |
1:44.76 |
|
|
Alistair Jones
|
15 |
1:16.35 |
|
|
Event 121 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Hannah Stanton
|
16 |
33.56 |
|
|
Helena Walker
|
17 |
32.75 |
|
|
Katy Weld
|
15 |
35.95 |
|
|
Lucy Weld
|
13 |
37.31 |
|
|
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Hawkett
|
12 |
3:00.00 |
|
|
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Megan Chu
|
10 |
1:34.49 |
|
|
Darci Emmerson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Jessica Harrison
|
9 |
1:58.92 |
|
|
Chloe Hopwood
|
10 |
1:39.95 |
|
|
Elizabeth Lane
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Shonagh Timmis
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alistair Jones
|
15 |
2:58.41 |
|
|
Brent Mellows
|
14 |
3:30.00 |
|
|
Ben Towse
|
14 |
2:43.66 |
|
|
Event 204 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Megan Chu
|
10 |
40.09 |
|
|
Darci Emmerson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Eva Harris
|
10 |
47.09 |
|
|
Jessica Harrison
|
9 |
56.08 |
|
|
Elizabeth Lane
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Jessica Mellows
|
11 |
44.46 |
|
|
Lois Norton
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Shonagh Timmis
|
9 |
56.02 |
|
|
Lucy Towse
|
12 |
45.48 |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Joseph Pickering
|
10 |
1:19.47 |
|
|
Event 206 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Charlotte Brigham
|
14 |
49.57 |
|
|
Sophie Hopwood
|
13 |
50.05 |
|
|
Megan Jones
|
17 |
37.04 |
|
|
Helena Walker
|
17 |
39.87 |
|
|
Katy Weld
|
15 |
43.94 |
|
|
Lucy Weld
|
13 |
42.89 |
|
|
Event 207 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joe Green
|
13 |
1:38.32 |
|
|
Alistair Jones
|
15 |
1:06.01 |
|
|
Brent Mellows
|
14 |
1:24.42 |
|
|
Ben Towse
|
14 |
1:02.48 |
|
|
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darci Emmerson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Jessica Harrison
|
9 |
58.16 |
|
|
Elizabeth Lane
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Lois Norton
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chloe Hopwood
|
10 |
1:57.79 |
|
|
Lily Norton
|
11 |
2:04.61 |
|
|
Beatrix Stanton
|
11 |
1:30.33 |
|
|
Lucy Towse
|
12 |
1:55.53 |
|
|
Sophie Warburton
|
12 |
1:34.44 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nathan Brown
|
12 |
46.07 |
|
|
Jasper Gibson-Cass
|
10 |
35.55 |
|
|
Isaac Green
|
11 |
42.00 |
|
|
Harry Hawkett
|
12 |
32.15 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
11 |
39.55 |
|
|
Joseph Pickering
|
10 |
35.80 |
|
|
Matthew Quigley
|
10 |
40.82 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 212 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joe Green
|
13 |
51.39 |
|
|
Brent Mellows
|
14 |
48.00 |
|
|
Ben Towse
|
14 |
32.67 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Megan Chu
|
10 |
39.09 |
|
|
Darci Emmerson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Jessica Harrison
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Elizabeth Lane
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Jessica Mellows
|
11 |
51.46 |
|
|
Claudia Moore
|
12 |
36.89 |
|
|
Aisling Timmis
|
11 |
42.93 |
|
|
Shonagh Timmis
|
9 |
1:06.19 |
|
|
Lucy Towse
|
12 |
49.21 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nathan Brown
|
12 |
1:58.09 |
|
|
Harry Hawkett
|
12 |
1:19.28 |
|
|
Isaac Heavisides
|
10 |
1:32.62 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
11 |
1:46.56 |
|
|
Matthew Quigley
|
10 |
1:48.02 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Charlotte Brigham
|
14 |
37.27 |
|
|
Sophie Hopwood
|
13 |
37.48 |
|
|
Helena Walker
|
17 |
29.25 |
|
|
Katy Weld
|
15 |
30.21 |
|
|
Lucy Weld
|
13 |
31.09 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joe Green
|
13 |
2:03.66 |
|
|
Alistair Jones
|
15 |
1:17.84 |
|
|
Ben Towse
|
14 |
1:23.60 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darci Emmerson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Jessica Harrison
|
9 |
46.60 |
|
|
Elizabeth Lane
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Lois Norton
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Shonagh Timmis
|
9 |
49.35 |
|
|
Event 218 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Megan Chu
|
10 |
1:19.03 |
|
|
Chloe Hopwood
|
10 |
1:31.00 |
|
|
Claudia Moore
|
12 |
1:15.28 |
|
|
Lily Norton
|
11 |
1:37.00 |
|
|
Aisling Timmis
|
11 |
1:19.53 |
|
|
Lucy Towse
|
12 |
1:23.59 |
|
|
Sophie Warburton
|
12 |
1:13.99 |
|
|
Event 219 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jasper Gibson-Cass
|
10 |
54.86 |
|
|
Isaac Green
|
11 |
55.00 |
|
|
Harry Hawkett
|
12 |
40.80 |
|
|
Will Horsley
|
11 |
54.62 |
|
|
Matthew Quigley
|
10 |
55.11 |
|
|
Event 220 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Charlotte Brigham
|
14 |
1:35.91 |
|
|
Sophie Hopwood
|
13 |
1:36.56 |
|
|
Lucy Weld
|
13 |
1:17.04 |
|
|
Event 221 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Brent Mellows
|
14 |
49.64 |
|